Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paradigm Honey Mustard Salad Dressing and Dip, Honey Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NON GMO HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, MUSTARD (WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA SPICES), HONEY, CANE SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.

Check Paradigm Honey Mustard Salad Dressing and Dip, Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Paradigm Honey Mustard Salad Dressing and Dip, Honey Mustard | Spoonful