Is Paradigm Sea Salt Caramel Dessert Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Heavy Cream, Water, Sea Salt, Pure Vanilla, Cream Of Tartar, Mixed Tocopherols. Contains Milk.

Check Paradigm Sea Salt Caramel Dessert Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? Paradigm Sea Salt Caramel Dessert Sauce | Spoonful