Is Paradižnikova juha Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dried tomatoes 35%, corn starch, sugar, wheat flour, iodized salt (salt, potassium iodate), palm oil, yeast extract, dried vegetables (onion, greens), spices, thyme
Check Paradižnikova juha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paradižnikova juha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


