Is Paradise Fruit Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mango, dragon fruit, avocado, passion fruit
Check Paradise Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paradise Fruit Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go


