Is Paradise Green - Dried Mango 28oz - Sweet Dehydrated Thai Mangoes Sun Dried In Nature (8 bags X 3.5 oz) (1 Pack) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mangoes, Cane Sugar, Sodium Metabisulfite as a preservative.
Check Paradise Green - Dried Mango 28oz - Sweet Dehydrated Thai Mangoes Sun Dried In Nature (8 bags X 3.5 oz) (1 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paradise Green - Dried Mango 28oz - Sweet Dehydrated Thai Mangoes Sun Dried In Nature (8 bags X 3.5 oz) (1 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Paradise Green - Dried Mango 28oz - Sweet Dehydrated Thai Mangoes Sun Dried In Nature (8 bags X 3.5 oz) (1 Pack) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast


