Is Paradise Green - Dried Mango 28oz - Sweet Dehydrated Thai Mangoes Sun Dried In Nature (8 bags X 3.5 oz) (1 Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes, Cane Sugar, Sodium Metabisulfite as a preservative.

Check Paradise Green - Dried Mango 28oz - Sweet Dehydrated Thai Mangoes Sun Dried In Nature (8 bags X 3.5 oz) (1 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paradise Green - Dried Mango 28oz - Sweet Dehydrated Thai Mangoes Sun Dried In Nature (8 bags X 3.5 oz) (1 Pack) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast