Is PARADISE PINEAPPLE TERIYAKI MARINADE & GRILLINGS, PARADISE PINEAPPLE TERIYAKI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Toasted Sesame Seeds, Garlic (Fresh Garlic, Citric Acid), Onion, Toasted Sesame Seed Oil, Natural Pineapple Flavor, Ginger (Ginger Roots, Water, Lemon Juice), Xanthan Gum, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Xanthan Gum

Check PARADISE PINEAPPLE TERIYAKI MARINADE & GRILLINGS, PARADISE PINEAPPLE TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PARADISE PINEAPPLE TERIYAKI MARINADE & GRILLINGS, PARADISE PINEAPPLE TERIYAKI is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sRalphsSafewayVitacostVons

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingDippingCooking