Is Paramount Salmon Pure Pink 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, (99%), Salt.

Check Paramount Salmon Pure Pink 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paramount Salmon Pure Pink 100g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep