Is Parasite cleanse Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quassia wood, black wood, walnut hulls, Garrya herb, clove bud, bayberry root bark
Check Parasite cleanse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parasite cleanse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


