Is Parasite cleanse Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quassia wood, black wood, walnut hulls, Garrya herb, clove bud, bayberry root bark
Check Parasite cleanse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parasite cleanse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


