Is PARBOILED LONG GRAIN ENRICHED RICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG GRAIN RICE ENRICHED WITH FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (IRON), NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (THIAMIN), AND FOLIC ACID (FOLATE).
Check PARBOILED LONG GRAIN ENRICHED RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARBOILED LONG GRAIN ENRICHED RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


