No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is PARDOE'S PERKY PEANUTS, ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT

Check PARDOE'S PERKY PEANUTS, ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Peanut Free? PARDOE'S PERKY PEANUTS, ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED | Spoonful