Is Paredigm Foodworks Guittard 72% Bittersweet Baking Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND VANILLA BEANS.
Check Paredigm Foodworks Guittard 72% Bittersweet Baking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paredigm Foodworks Guittard 72% Bittersweet Baking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


