Is Parent's Choice 100% Mixed Fruit Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), BANANA PUREE, APRICOT PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APRICOT PUREE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Parent's Choice 100% Mixed Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go