Is Parent's Choice Berry, Apple, Banana Smoothie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Puree, Apple Puree Concentrate, Banana Puree, Yogurt (whole Milk, Lactic Cultures), Ascorbic Acid (to Preserve Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains Milk.

Check Parent's Choice Berry, Apple, Banana Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking