Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Parent's Choice Blueberry Teethers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Sugar, Organic Blueberry Juice Powder, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid.

Check Parent's Choice Blueberry Teethers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cookie Snacks

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoKid Friendly
Wheat Free? Parent's Choice Blueberry Teethers | Spoonful