Is Parent's Choice Carrots, Corn & Pumpkin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS, CORN, PUMPKIN PUREE, WATER.
Check Parent's Choice Carrots, Corn & Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parent's Choice Carrots, Corn & Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


