Is Parent’s Choice Organic Banana, pear, mango & Peas Baby Food Purée Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree, Organic Pear Puree, Water, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Orange Juice (water, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate. May Contain Milk, Oats.

Check Parent’s Choice Organic Banana, pear, mango & Peas Baby Food Purée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep