Is Parent's Choice Pear Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Parent's Choice Pear Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go