Is Parent's Choice Strawberry Smoothie Fruit Puree & Yogurt, Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (PASTEURIZED MILK AND LACTIC CULTURES), STRAWBERRY PUREE APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, BEET JUICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Parent's Choice Strawberry Smoothie Fruit Puree & Yogurt, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go