Is Parga Hot Chili Coated Gummies, Hot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SUGAR, WATER GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH: LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL COLORS (RED 40 YELLOW 5, BLUE 1). CARNAUBA WAX, WITH CHILI POWDER.

Check Parga Hot Chili Coated Gummies, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go