Is Parga Hot Strawberry Sour Belts Candy, Hot Strawberry Sour Belts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40), ASCORBIC ACID, TOCOPHEROL, WITH CHILI POWDER.

Check Parga Hot Strawberry Sour Belts Candy, Hot Strawberry Sour Belts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go