Is Parga Space Saucers Bloody Lifesavers With Chamoy & Chilipowder, Space Saucers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUB, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX, WITH CHILI POWDER.
Check Parga Space Saucers Bloody Lifesavers With Chamoy & Chilipowder, Space Saucers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parga Space Saucers Bloody Lifesavers With Chamoy & Chilipowder, Space Saucers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


