Is Paris Creek Farms Triple Cream Brie 280g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Biodynamic Organic Milk, Certified Biodynamic Organic Cream, Natural Sea Salt, Non-Animal Rennet, Cultures. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Paris Creek Farms Triple Cream Brie 280g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paris Creek Farms Triple Cream Brie 280g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
ButteryMildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing