Is PARISIAN CARROTS WITH HONEY BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARISIAN CARROT, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), HONEY, SEA SALT (NATURAL SEA SALT, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE [2% MAXIMUM]), FRESH PARSLEY

Check PARISIAN CARROTS WITH HONEY BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
ButteryEarthyHoney
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep