Is Pariya Pomegranate Molasses Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Reduction of Pomegranate Juice.
Check Pariya Pomegranate Molasses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pariya Pomegranate Molasses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Grandma's Original Molasses, Unsulphured, 12 fl oz Jar
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
BODYARMOR Lyte Blueberry Pomegranate Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTartFruityAcidic
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
DressingSaladGarnishingSnacking


