Is Park Life Penny's Treat Pieces Peanut Butter Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Chickpeas, Glycerine, Peanut Butter (10%), Rapeseed Oil, Yeast Extract

Check Park Life Penny's Treat Pieces Peanut Butter Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Park Life Penny's Treat Pieces Peanut Butter Flavour | Spoonful