Is Park Street Deli Artichoke Dip Jalapeno Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Artichoke Pieces (artichoke Leaves, Hearts, And/or Bottoms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Monterey Jack Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Corn Starch), Greek Yogurt (nonfat Yogurt [cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk] Contains Live And Active Cultures Is. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, And L Casei), Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Water, Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spice, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor), Yellow Onion, Jalapenos(jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dehydrated Onion, Maltodextrin, Cultured Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Egg White Lysozyme, Nisin Preparation, Garlic, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Dried Dill. Contains: Egg, Milk.

Check Park Street Deli Artichoke Dip Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Park Street Deli Artichoke Dip Jalapeno is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyButteryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking