Is Park Street Deli Pork Burnt Ends Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seasoned Pork (pork, Water, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika, Dry Vinegar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Black Pepper). Seared In Soybean Oil. Sauce (sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Salt, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Molasses, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor, Tamarind Concentrate).
Check Park Street Deli Pork Burnt Ends against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Park Street Deli Pork Burnt Ends in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


