Is Park Street Deli Pork Carnitas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VITAMIN D, CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, PORK, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, ORANGE JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ORANGE JUICE SOLIDS, ORANGE OIL), LIME JUICE POWDER, POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Park Street Deli Pork Carnitas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch