Is Park Street Deli Sweet Snack Selects Monterey Jack Cheese, Dried Cranberries, Dark Chocolate Chunks and Banana Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Monterey Jack Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Anti-caking Blend (potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dark Chocoalte Chunks (sugar, Cocoa Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavoring), Sweetened Banana Chips (banana, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavor). Contains Milk.
Check Park Street Deli Sweet Snack Selects Monterey Jack Cheese, Dried Cranberries, Dark Chocolate Chunks and Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Park Street Deli Sweet Snack Selects Monterey Jack Cheese, Dried Cranberries, Dark Chocolate Chunks and Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Park Deli Street Protein Snack Selects Natural Colby Jack Cheese And Turkey Sausage Bites
Park Street Deli Snack Selects Sharp White Dried Cranberries & Sea Salted Roasted Almonds
Snack Selects Sharp Yellow Cheddar Cheese, Cherry Juice Infused Dried Cranberries And Sea Salted Roasted Cashew Splits
Park Street Deli Uncured Hard Salami Provolone Cheese & Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds
About this product
Snack · Pouch


