Is Parkdale Tomato Paste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Salt
Check Parkdale Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parkdale Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Parkdale Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSoup


