Is PARKER PARKER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour Blend (oat Flour, Sorghum Flour), Organic Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Water, Potato Starch, Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Caramelized Cane Sugar, Rosemary Extract.
Check PARKER PARKER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARKER PARKER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


