Is Parker's Baked Pretzel Minis Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Whey Powder (milk), Glucose, Salt, Natural Flavours (milk), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Cheese Powder (milk), Garlic Powder, Food Acids (citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Yeast Extract, Natural Colour (paprika Extract). Contains: Gluten, Wheat, Milk.

Check Parker's Baked Pretzel Minis Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go