Is Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower and/or Canola), Glucose, Salt.
Check Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


