Is Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower and/or Canola), Glucose, Salt.
Check Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Milton’s Gluten Free Crackers (Crispy Sea Salt). Crispy & Gluten-Free Grain Baked Crackers (Pack of 2, 20 oz).
Snyders Of Hanover Pretzels, Fat Free, Mini, Family Size
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


