Is PARKER'S, LIGHTY SPARKLING SODA, APPLE WITH A TWIST OF LIME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE [50%], ORGANIC GRAPE OR APPLE AND ORGANIC LIME [5%] JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE.
Check PARKER'S, LIGHTY SPARKLING SODA, APPLE WITH A TWIST OF LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARKER'S, LIGHTY SPARKLING SODA, APPLE WITH A TWIST OF LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


