Is PARKS FAMOUS FLAVOR, PORK SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Spices, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavoring
Check PARKS FAMOUS FLAVOR, PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARKS FAMOUS FLAVOR, PORK SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PARKS FAMOUS FLAVOR, PORK SAUSAGE is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


