Is Parkview Beef Smoked Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Corn Syrup With 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Natural Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Natural Flavors, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Collagen Casing.
Check Parkview Beef Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parkview Beef Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


