Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Parkview Country Style Chicken Breakfast Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Spices, Sage, Thyme.

Check Parkview Country Style Chicken Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Parkview Country Style Chicken Breakfast Sausage | Spoonful