Is Parliament Gold Jumbo Extra Long Grain Basmati Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basmati Rice.
Check Parliament Gold Jumbo Extra Long Grain Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parliament Gold Jumbo Extra Long Grain Basmati Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Whole Grain Brown
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


