Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Parm Crisps Everything Oven Baked Real Cheese Snack, Everything Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS, GARLIC, AND MINCED ONION.

Check Parm Crisps Everything Oven Baked Real Cheese Snack, Everything against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Parm Crisps Everything Oven Baked Real Cheese Snack, Everything | Spoonful