Is Parma Andouille, Cajun Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Flavorings, Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Smoke Flavoring, Extract Of Paprika, Garlic, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Parma Andouille, Cajun Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parma Andouille, Cajun Style is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingLunchCooking