Is Parma Hot Capicollo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Parma Hot Capicollo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parma Hot Capicollo is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch