Is Parma Parmesan Cheese Alternative Vegan Original -- 3.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutritional Yeast, Walnuts, Sunflower Seeds, Hemp Seeds, Himalayan Salt, Organic Contains Walnuts, Contains Walnuts

Check Parma Parmesan Cheese Alternative Vegan Original -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parma Parmesan Cheese Alternative Vegan Original -- 3.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWegmans

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking