Is Parma Vegan Parmesan Alternative - Better Than Bacon -- 3.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutritional Yeast, Walntus, Sunflower Seeds, Hemp Seeds, Brown Sugar, Himalayan Salt, Smoked Paprika, Onion, Hickory Smoke Salt, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Contains: Walnuts, Contains: Walnuts
Check Parma Vegan Parmesan Alternative - Better Than Bacon -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parma Vegan Parmesan Alternative - Better Than Bacon -- 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Parma Vegan Parmesan Alternative - Better Than Bacon -- 3.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostGluten Free Mall
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad


