Is Parma Vegan Parmesan Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutritional Yeast, Sunflower Seeds, Walnuts, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Hemp Seeds. Contains Walnuts.
Check Parma Vegan Parmesan Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parma Vegan Parmesan Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Powder
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


