Is Parmalat Milk, Fat Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Uht Fat Free Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3.

Check Parmalat Milk, Fat Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parmalat Milk, Fat Free is available at 2 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking