Is Parmareggio 30 Month Parmigiano Reggiano Grated Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Rennet

Check Parmareggio 30 Month Parmigiano Reggiano Grated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parmareggio 30 Month Parmigiano Reggiano Grated is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
IngredientToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Parmareggio 30 Month Parmigiano Reggiano Grated | Spoonful