Is Parmentier Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 135g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines ( Fish ), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt

Check Parmentier Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 135g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad